HALL OF FAME 360º

Who has been finisher of the 360º The Chanllenge?

We present the 360º hall of fame, in which we review all the participants who have crossed the finish line of the most extreme challenge. Congratulations to all our legends!

7 times finisher

Luca Papi (Italy)

Luca Papi (Italy)

6 times finisher

Jonatan Santana (Spain)

Jonatan Santana (Spain)

5 times finisher

Víctor Luis De Pedro (Spain)

Víctor Luis De Pedro (Spain)

Omar Riccardi (Italy)

Omar Riccardi (Italy)

Jesús María Rodríguez Matos (Spain)

Jesús María Rodríguez Matos (Spain)

Eugeni Roselló (Spain)

Eugeni Roselló (Spain)

4 times finisher

Claudiu Beletoiu (Rumania)

Claudiu Beletoiu (Rumania)

Ignacio García del Castillo (Spain)

Ignacio García del Castillo (Spain)

Francisco Benjumea Fernández (Spain)

Francisco Benjumea Fernández (Spain)

Eolo González García (Spain)

Eolo González García (Spain)

Óliver Quintana Báez (Spain)

Óliver Quintana Báez (Spain)

Stephane Higueret (France)

Stephane Higueret (France)

Juan Antonio Carreño Clemente (Spain)

Juan Antonio Carreño Clemente (Spain)

Giancarlo Callisardi (Italy)

Giancarlo Callisardi (Italy)

3 times finisher

Fernando Afonso Franco (Spain) Claire Bannwarth (France)
José Fernando Carmona Marina (Spain) Pierre Dechnik (France)
Javier Fernández Rodríguez (Spain) Manuel Jiménez Fernández (Spain)
Mih Lindic (Slovenia) José Andrés Mateos García (Spain)
Cipriano Peña (Spain) Marina Plavan (Italy)
José Emilio Pérez Torres (Spain) José Ramón Queiruga (Spain)
Tomás Serra (Spain) Vicenç Tubau (Spain)

2 times finisher

Roberto Carlos Acosta Sánchez (Spain) David Arencibia Vega (Spain)
Sebastián Basualto Astudillo (Spain) Ahmed Belal (Argelia)
Vittorio Benvenutti (Italy) Jesús Basilio Bravo Benítez (Spain)
Rafael Cabanillas (Spain) Daniel Castro (Spain)
Esteban Díaz Castañeda (Spain) Vicente Díaz Díaz (Spain)
José Manuel Duarte Mota (Spain) Niclas Gallentoft (Sweden)
Pirin Galov (Bulgaria) Iván Galván Siverio (Spain)
Juan González Rodríguez (Spain) Cayetano Gordillo (Spain)
Annemarie Gross (Italy) Marco Gubert (Italy)
Miguel Guntúriz (Spain) Dirk Wouter Huitzing (Netherlands)
José María Izquierdo (Spain) Eoin Keith (Ireland)
Benny Keuppens (Belgium) Petr Kienzl (Italy)
Tomasz Krasinski (Poland) Anita Lehmann (Switzerland)
Rayco López Álamo (Spain) Alberto Mansilla (Spain)
Sandra Moreno (Spain) Alejandro Navarro Santana (Spain)
María del Carmen Pérez Guerra (Spain) Manuel Luis Pérez Salazar (Spain)
Marek Prachar (Slovakia) José Iván Quintana Urbano (Spain)
Jonathan Ramos Reyes (Spain) Jerónimo Santana Pérez (Spain)
Steven Van’t Schip (Netherlands) Dace Veipa (Latvia)
Alfredo Vila (Spain)  

1 time finisher

Aaron Jacob García Santana (Spain)

Juan Diego Aguilar Bravo (Spain)  

Andrey Gridin (Bulgaria)

Juan Mendoza (Spain) 

Anita Liepina (Latvia) 

Julián Morcillo (Spain)

Anouk Baars (Netherlands) 

Julio González Jiménez (Spain) 

Armando Javier Rivero Ferrera (Spain) 

Kevin Sweeney (Netherlands)

Artur Jorge Pereira (Portugal)

Lauma Cernevska (Latvia) 

Benoit Rothan (France)

Lukas Pawlowski (Poland)

Bo Larsson (Denmark)

Manuel Alejandro Peña (Spain)

Brais Mouriño García (Spain)

Marcelo Jiménez Roqhuett (Costa Rica) 

Brigitte Daxelhoffer (Switzerland) 

Marco Mori (Italy) 

Carles Solivera (Spain)

Marcos López Álvarez (Spain) 

Carlos Barragán (Spain)

María Yaiza Cabrera (Spain) 

Cedric André (France) 

Marjolein Bil (Switzerland)

Celine Lucak (France) 

Mark Collinson (England)

Christian Muller (Germany) 

Mark Dalton (England) 

Christoph Hardes (Germany)

Marta Poretti (Italy)

Cristina Tasselli (Italy) 

Martin Berger (Italy)

Cristina Vasilache (Rumania) 

Martin Blaha (Czech Republic) 

Daniel Gruterich (Germany)

Martin Stork (Germany)

David Javega (Spain)

Massimo Scribano (Italy) 

David Márquez (Spain)

Matjaz Serkezi (Slovenia)

David Porta Pelayo (Spain)

Matt Neale (Scottland) 

David Quintana (Spain)

Matteo Crivellaro (Italy)

Diego López Sánchez (Spain)

Mauricio Cruz Martínez (Spain) 

Dora Lajos (Hungary)

Maxime Cros (France) 

Eduardo Cebrián Martínez (Spain) 

Michael Edward Scogings (Peru) 

Eric Geidel (Germany) 

Michiel Panhuysen (Netherlands) 

Esteban García (Spain)

Miguel Álvarez Pérez (Spain) 

Esther Hernández Pereira (Spain)

Miguel Ángel Caldentey (Spain)

Ezequiel Cárdenes Sarmiento (Spain) 

Miguel Ruiz Aragón (Spain)

Fabio Delbono (Italy)  

Mihai Serban (Rumania) 

Fabrice Gueriot (France) 

Mikko Kohonen (Finland) 

Fermín Peñate Suárez (Spain)

Montserrat Caso (Spain) 

Fernando García Hernández (Spain) 

Neequaye Dsane (Netherlands) 

Fernando González Rodríguez (Spain)

Nicolas Sarthou (France)

Florent Berthaut (Spain)

Nino Lopez Domínguez (Spain)

Francisco Javier Guerra Martín (Spain)

Noel Rubio (France)

Francisco López Granero (Spain)

Nyikolaj Roskovics (Hungary)

Francisco Marañón (Spain)

Oliviero Alotto (Italy) 

Franz Meiser (Germany) 

Omar Carro (Spain)

Gary Dalton (Ireland) 

Oscar Alfani (Spain) 

George Kirsch (Germany)

Oscar Colls (Spain)

Geza Oszaczki (Hungary) 

Oyunn Bygstad (Norwey)

Goncalo Manteigas (Portugal)

Pablo Criado (Spain)

Gonzalo Martín de la Granja (Spain) 

Pablo Herrera Rodríguez (Spain)

Gustavo Cevallos (Ecuador)

Paul Salvan (France)

Hannes Tschofenig (Austria)

Pedro Alves (Portugal)

Harriet Kjaer (Denmark) 

Pedro Batista (Portugal)

Heriberto Santana (Spain) 

Peter Verheyden (Belgium)

Herve Lucak (France) 

Raul Osle Calvo (Spain)

Hilario Díaz Santos (Spain) 

Richard Pearce (France)

Holley Sweeney (USA)

Robert Kovacs (Hungary)

Humberto Ramos Ramos (Spain)

Robin Kinsbergen (Netherlands)

Iban Zorrozua (Spain) 

Salvador Guillem Borras (Spain)

Ignacio Pérez González (Spain)

Saúl Santana Rivero (Spain)

Imanol Aleson (Spain) 

Saulo Fernando Ojeda Perera (Spain) 

Israel Rodríguez Ruiz (Spain) 

Sergi Rodríguez Cusco (Spain)

Iván Redondo (Spain) 

Sona Kopcokova (Slovakia) 

James Poole (England) 

Srecko Dezelak (Slovenia) 

Javier Blanco Fink (Spain) 

Tadeusz Podraza (Poland)

Joao Oliveira (Portugal) 

Thure Tornbo Baastrup (Greenland) 

Jean Lempereur (France) 

Tian Erwee (Greenland) 

Jonay Saavedra Suárez (Spain)

Tim Welch (England) 

Jorge Guillermo Bethencourt (Spain) 

Toma Adrian (Rumania) 

Jorge Serrazina (Portugal) 

Tomas Domazetovic (Montenegro)

José Ángel Rodríguez Sánchez (Spain) 

Tommaso de Mottoni (Italy) 

José Antonio Hernández Medina (Spain)

Toni Contesti (Spain) 

José Antonio Martínez Asis (Spain) 

Tony Andrades (Spain)

José María González Lorenzo (Spain)

Tristan Lee (USA) 

José Mario Ramos Suárez (Spain)

Valter Kaminskis (Latvia)

José Vicente Betoret (Spain) 

Xavi Álvarez Estany (Spain)

Juan Ángel Torres Mendoza (Spain) 

Yannick Navarro (France)

Juan Antich (Spain)